Effectifs

Baby Vélo 2022

– Youen CREPEL – Judy DROUSSENT – Thomas GAZALET TO – Ulysse PELLETIER

Prélicenciés 2022

– Clément ATOUI – Tristan AUZÈMERY – Elisa DA COSTA – Rafaël DOS SANTOS – Xavier Junior FRIQUE LECLERT – Siméon GEERAERT – Venice Dinh An LE DANG – Eva LEIGLON – Jade LIANG – Duc An NGUYEN – Lucas ROEDERER

Poussins 2022

– Noé ETELIAN – Oskar FRANÇOISE – Lucile GEERAERT – Asier GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE – Paul Emile GORGEARD – Morgan KEROUANTON – Malo LEMEE – Théo MALVACHE – Yassine METUGUI – Sacha PELÉ – Charles PHELPS – Timothé SIMON – Santiago SULSKI NUTINI

Pupilles 2022

– Raphael ATOUI – Théophile COPEL SABOURIN – Thomas DE CAMPOS MARTINS – Alban GUEGUIN – Augustin JEAN – Gaetan KEROUANTON – Ferasse KHALED – Benjamin LABREUCHE PETITJEAN – Cyprien LAIGRE – Cédric LE HARET – Mathilde LERMISSION – Clément MESSIER – Alexandre PICOD – Daniel PIVA – Eyal VANDEWEGHE WAKSELMAN – Serafym VASOV – …

Benjamins 2022

– Noham DAOUKI – Thomas DAVERSIN – Sidoine GEERAERT – Thomas GIMENEZ RAZAFIMAHEFA – Niels LARSONNIER – Paul LERMISSION – Pierrick MICHAU – Nathan MORAU – Noah VANDEWEGHE WAKSELMAN

Minimes 2022

– Thomas GUILLOCHON – Amaury LAIGRE – Stephen LE DANG – Antonin LEGUAY – Maël ROUILLARD – Martin ROZENBERG – Eliot SANSY

Cadets 2022

– Aymerick BEROUD – Méven BOUGET – Raphaël CHASSAING – Thimothée COURTOIS – Alexandre ETTORI – Lucas GOURITIN – Dimitri HERBAUT – Gaetan KANJI NANJI – Corentin PICARD – Arnaud ROMANOWSKI – Théodore SABINA

Juniors 2022

– Maxime BIENVENU – Arthur BLAISE – Thimothée GUINN – Joachim KANJI NANJI – Léo LABAUME – Justin MIGNOT – Zacharie PELLET – Rémi ROUQUETTE – Valentine RAULOT

3ème Catégorie 2022

– Julien CHABA – Noé ROULOT – Victor SAMMIEZ

Départementaux 2022

Sébastien BOUCHET Sébastien BIGNAMI Pierre Louis BOURGUET Olivier COGNE Vincent DABOUDET Yves DURIEUX François FEAUTRIER Franck FUSCO Emmanuel GERAUD Jordan GUINN Christophe LABAUME Yann LAMOTTE Dylan LEDEME Steve LEDEME Christophe LEGUAY Jerome MONTANT Maxime PERE Joffrey ROGEL Damien RONY Marwane SAÏCH Louis SCHULLER Amaury STRAUB Loïc VANDEWEGHE

Cyclosportifs 2022

Guillaume ATOUI Nicolas BACOU CORBIERE Stéphane BIENVENU Laurent DERUMIGNY Damien DERUMIGNY Yves FERNET Emmanuel GALLIERO Johan GIMENEZ Carlos GONZALEZ GARCIA Baptiste GRONDARD Arnoud JANSEN Cyrille JEAN Elyesse KHEMAISSIA Damien LAIGRE Olivier LANDRY Patrick LE BARBER Jonathan LOUE Christopher MICHAU François MORIAMEZ Andrea PELIKAN Sam PHELPS Pierre Yves RICHARD Denis ROUQUETTE Arnaud ROZENBERG Peter VAN ENDERT

Encadrement 2022

– Kimberley KOCKX – Alain PAGNARD – Franck PERE – Maxence VERSCHEURE

Les Dirigeants 2022

Président : Julien CHABA Vice-Président : Yann LAMOTTE Secrétaire : Baptiste GRONDARD Trésorier : Sébastien BIGNAMI Membres du Conseil d’administration: Damien RONY Maxence VERSCHEURE Alain PAGNARD Franck PERE Noé ROULOT Loic VANDEWEGHE