↑ Revenir à Resultats

Résultats Route 2015

Mars

01/03/2015
Ezy sur Eure (27) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Yanis BENIDIR 46e
Julien CHABA 60e
Benjamin VINCENT 66e
Arnaud DUBOIS 68e
Photos
08/03/2015
Aulnay Sous Bois (93) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 13e
Evreux St Michel (27) Route
3e Cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 25e
Montdauphin (77) Route
Cadets
Florian DURIEUX 4e
Baptiste GRONDARD 27e
Steve LEDEME 64e
Pierrick LOTTI 65e
Thomas CHAPUIS 80e
Damien RAYMOND 81e
Raphaël JACQUIN 88e
Maxime BAROUDEL 91e
Minimes
Thomas FEAUTRIER 36e
Maxime PERE 58e
Dylan LEDEME 60e
Leo PIERRE 63e
D4
Yves DURIEUX 22e
Gérard MONAMY 23e
Wissous (91) Route
D1
Lucien LEFEVRE 8e
Jérôme MONTANT 11e
Arnaud DUBOIS 34e
D4
Patrick VERDIER 44e
11/03/2015
Dugny (93) Route (TIDF #1)
Cadets
Florian DURIEUX 18e
Rayan BENIDIR 43e
Steve LEDEME 84e
Hippolyte RADISSON 85e
15/03/2015
Argenteuil (95) Route
Minimes
Tony BOREL 46e
Thomas FEAUTRIER 47e
Dylan LEDEME 48e
Nicolas RAYMOND 51e
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 14e
Baptiste GRONDARD 23e
Steve LEDEME 24e
Pierrick LOTTI 28e
Thomas CHAPUIS 36e
Maxime BAROUDEL 39e
Damien RAYMOND 42e
Prix d’équipe : 3e
D1-D2
Lucien LEFEVRE 39e
Arnaud DUBOIS 76e
D3-D4
Yves DURIEUX 31e
Fay Aux Loges (45) CLM En Ligne Général
3e Cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 36e 3e 18e
21/03/2015
Sancergues (18) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 5e
Benjamin VINCENT 35e
Nicolas TRICOT 52e
22/03/2015
Rungis SILIC (94) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 25e
Steve LEDEME 32e
Thomas CHAPUIS 33e
Baptiste GRONDARD 34e
Damien RAYMOND 40e
Maxime BAROUDEL 46e
Raphaël JACQUIN 47e
Hippolyte RADISSON 50e
Minimes
Thomas FEAUTRIER 41e
Tony BOREL 42e
Maxime PERE 48e
Dylan LEDEME 53e
Léo PIERRE 55e
Hugo EMERY 58e
Antonin FEYBESSE 62e
Fontainebleau (77) Route
Cadets
Florian DURIEUX 7e
D1
Jérôme MONTANT 51e
Arnaud DUBOIS 55e
Benoît MORICEAU 59e
Franck FUSCO 106e
D4
Fatrick VERDIER 53e
Yves DURIEUX 69e
28/03/2015
Saint Siméon (77) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 22e
29/03/2015
Clamart (92) Route
Cadets
Steve LEDEME 12e
Florian DURIEUX 15e
Baptiste GRONDARD 22e
Rayan BENIDIR 25e
Hippolyte RADISSON 38e
Raphaël JACQUIN 41e
Damien RAYMOND 41e
Pierrick LOTTI 41e
Maxime BAROUDEL 41e
Thomas CHAPUIS 41e
Minimes
Thomas FEAUTRIER 18e
Léo PIERRE 21e
Dylan LEDEME 33e
Nicolas RAYMOND 39e
Maxime PERE 43e
Tony BOREL 47e
Hugo EMERY 50e
Antonin FEYBESSE 53e
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 23e
Benjamin VINCENT 48e
Ludovic PETEUIL 55e
Lucien LEFEVRE 61e
D3-D4
François FEAUTRIER 28e
Patrick VERDIER 45e

Avril

04/04/2015
Louisfert (44) Route
Juniors
Lucien LEFEVRE 48e
05/04/2015
Nogent sur Oise (60) Route (Inter Région #1)
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 36e
Dugny (93) Route
Cadets
Pierrick LOTTI 15e
Hippolyte RADISSON 17e
Baptiste GRONDARD 38e
Minimes
Tony BOREL 40e
Dylan LEDEME 49e
Léo PIERRE 57e
Maxime PERE 59e
Aubepierre (77) Route
D4
Yves DURIEUX 15e
Patrick VERDIER 42e
Gérard MONAMY 56e
06/04/2015
Méreville (91) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 10e
Ludovic PETEUIL 41e
Puiselet (77) Route
D1
Jérôme MONTANT 18e
Benoit MORICEAU 31e
11-12/04/2015
Cressy sur Somme (71) #1 #2 #3 Général
2e, 3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 58e 51e 8e 8e
Julien CHABA 48e 54e 55e 51e
Lucien LEFEVRE 62e 98e
Arnaud DUBOIS 91e
Ludovic PETEUIL
12/04/2015
Rungis MIN (94) Route
D1
Franck FUSCO 15e
Yanis BENIDIR 37e
Jérôme MONTANT 38e
Benoit MORICEAU 38e
Elyesse KHEMAISSIA 38e
D2
Sébastien BIGNAMI 66e
D4
Patrick VERDIER 20e
19/04/2015
Antony (92) Route
Cadets
Baptiste GRONDARD 3e
Steve LEDEME 5e
Rayan BENIDIR 8e
Pierrick LOTTI 13e
Maxime BAROUDEL 19e
Raphaël JACQUIN 20e
Minimes
Thomas FEAUTRIER 18e
Tony BOREL 22e
Louie David DESACHY 27e
Dylan LEDEME 29e
Nicolas RAYMOND 31e
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 7e
Nicolas TRICOT 33e
Lucien LEFEVRE 35e
Jérôme MONTANT 56e
Ludovic PETEUIL 60e
Prix d’équipe : 1er
Pussay (91) Route
D4
Yves DURIEUX 3e
Gérard MONAMY 12e
22/04/2015
Evry-Grégy sur Yerres (77) Route (TIDF #2)
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 33e
Baptiste GRONDARD 45e
Steve LEDEME 46e
26/04/2015
Cléry en Vexin (95) Route
Cadets
Baptiste GRONDARD 31e
Steve LEDEME 33e
Hippolyte RADISSON 35e
Minimes
Maxime PERE 43e
Dylan LEDEME 48e
Tony BOREL 49e
Monthyon (77) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 19e
Benjamin VINCENT 34e
Nicolas TRICOT 36e (Erreur)
St Léger en Yvelines (78) Route
D1-D2
Benoît MORICEAU 29e

Mai

01/05/2015
Châteaubriant (44) Route (Trophée Madiot #2)
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 126e (CLM) – 76e (Circuit)
Bois d’Arcy – Bazainville (78) Route (En Ligne)
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 15e
Benjamin VINCENT 25e
Julien CHABA 36e
Ludovic PETEUIL 41e
Armentières en Brie (77) Route
Cadets
Baptiste GRONDARD 11e
Florian DURIEUX 18e
Steve LEDEME 19e
03/05/2015
Angerville (91) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Julien CHABA 8e
Nicolas TRICOT 43e
Piscop (95) Route
Cadets
Maxime BAROUDEL 37e
Steve LEDEME 39e
Baptiste GRONDARD 40e
Minimes
Adrien DESMOTTES GARCIA 43e
08/05/2015
Fonteneilles (77) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 4e
Florian DURIEUX 6e
Hippolyte RADISSON 18e
Pierrick LOTTI 23e
Maxime BAROUDEL 29e
Thomas CHAPUIS 47e
Arronville (95) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 24e
Julien CHABA 38e
Ludovic PETEUIL 44e
10/05/2015
Samoreau (77) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 10e
Benjamin VINCENT 29e
Ludovic PETEUIL 43e
Vernouillet (78) Route
D1
Jérôme MONTANT 10e
Yanis BENIDIR 29e
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 12e
Photos
Palaiseau (91) Route
Cadets
Florian DURIEUX 4e
Thomas CHAPUIS 16e
Raphaël JACQUIN 22e
Machault (77) Route
D4
Yves DURIEUX 37e
Patrick VERDIER 49e
12/05/2015
Aubervilliers (93) Route (Nocturne)
1re, 2e, 3e cat, Juniors
Julien CHABA 5e
14/05/2015
St Denis – Stade de France (93) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 14e
Baptiste GRONDARD 17e
Steve LEDEME 33e
Maxime BAROUDEL 44e
Thomas CHAPUIS 46e
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Benoît MORICEAU 23e
Mespuits (91) Route
D1
Jérôme MONTANT 18e
D4
Patrick VERDIER 35e
16-17/05/2015
Tour des Yvelines (78) CLM #2 #3 Général
2e, 3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 27e 53e 27e 26e
Julien CHABA 93e 101e 93e 89e
Ludovic PETEUIL 32e 70e
Jérôme MONTANT 121e
Benoît MORICEAU 135e