Retour à Archives

Résultats Saison 2013-2014

 

Octobre

20/10/2013
Jablines (77) Cyclo – Cross
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 64e

Novembre

10/11/2013
Wissous (91) Cyclo – Cross (Challenge régional)
Juniors, Départementaux
Lucien LEFEVRE 70e
Yanis BENIDIR 79e
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 45e
22/11/2013
Argenteuil (95) Cyclo – Cross (Américaine)
Toutes catégories
Lucien LEFEVRE 31e
Herman MENET

Décembre

08/12/2013
Bessancourt (95) Cyclo – Cross
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 42e
15/12/2013
Montgeron (91) Cyclo – Cross (Championnat IDF)
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 47e

Mars

01/03/2014
Montlhéry (91) Route
D3 – D4
Yves DURIEUX 33e
2/03/2014
Fontainebleau (77) Route
Cadets
Florian DURIEUX 27e
D1
Franck FUSCO 6e
Elyesse KHEMAISSIA 51e
Lucien LEFEVRE 55e
D4
Yves DURIEUX 8e
Patrick VERDIER 46e
9/03/2014
Puiselet (77) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 30e
Jules FOURGOUS 56e*
Pierrick LOTTI 59e*
*Erreur de classement
D1 – D2
Baptiste PAGE 20e
Franck FUSCO 43e
Elyesse KHEMAISSIA 70e
Yanis BENIDIR 88e
Photos
Wissous (91) Route
D2
Sébastien BIGNAMI 57e
D4
Yves DURIEUX 3e
Patrick VERDIER 27e
16/03/2014
Aulnay Sous Bois (93) Route
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 21e
Louie David DESACHY 36e
Chauffry (77) Route
D1
Jérôme MONTANT 29e
Franck FUSCO 48e
Lucien LEFEVRE 73e
19/03/2014
Dugny (93) Route (Tour d’Ile de France #1)
Cadets
Florian DURIEUX 81e
Rayan BENIDIR 91e
Pierrick LOTTI 92e
Sarah GUENA 101e
Photos
22/03/2014
Longchamp (75) Route
Départementaux, Handisports et Tandems
Scratch D1
Franck FUSCO 8e 5e
Jérôme MONTANT 12e 6e
Yanis BENIDIR 26e 8e
Elyesse KHEMAISSIA 38e 12e
Maxence VERSCHEURE 49e 15e
Photos
30/03/2014
Rungis (94) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 30e
Jules FOURGOUS 54e
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 41e
Louie David DESACHY 49e
Sarah GUENA 53e
Maxime BAROUDEL 58e
Maxime PERE 68e
Touquin (77) Route
D1
Franck FUSCO 27e
Lucien LEFEVRE 50e
Arnaud DUBOIS 63e

Avril

Pussay (91)Route

06/04/2014
Chevreuse – Pussay (78 et 91) Route
2e, 3e cat., Juniors et D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 48e
D1
Jérôme MONTANT 24e
13/04/2014
Antony (92) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 15e
Pierrick LOTTI 28e
Jules FOURGOUS
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 17e
Maxime BAROUDEL 20e
Sarah GUENA 23e
Louie David DESACHY 40e
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 13e
Lucien LEFEVRE 36e
Franck FUSCO 45e
Photos
20/04/2014
Clamart (92) Route
Minimes
Sarah GUENA 27e
D1-D2
Baptiste PAGE 34e
Franck FUSCO 44e
21/04/2014
Vaujours (93) Route
D1-D2
Baptiste PAGE 17e
St Père en Retz (44) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 27e
D1-D2
Yanis BENIDIR 37e
27/04/2014
Saint Siméon (77) Route
D1
Yanis BENIDIR 28e
Cadets (Interrégion #2)
Rayan BENIDIR 67e
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 31e
Maxime PERE 48e

 

Mai

 

01/05/2014
Persan (95) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 46e

 

04/05/2014
Chenoise (77) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 89e
D4
Yves DURIEUX 8e
Saint Léger en Yvelines (78) Route
D1-D2
Jérôme MONTANT 29e
Sébastien BIGNAMI 88e
Angerville (91) Route
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 33e
Louie David DESACHY 46e
Maxime PERE 57e

 

11/05/2014
Vernouillet (78) Route
D1
Yanis BENIDIR 18e
Arnaud DUBOIS 20e
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 24e
Photos
Palaiseau (91) Route
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 14e
Maxime PERE 18e
Louie David DESACHY 22e

 

17/05/2014
Montlhéry (91) CLM ind. En circuit
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 34e 16e

 

18/05/2014
Clamart (92) Route
Minimes
Maxime BAROUDEL 11e
18/05/2014
Montlhéry (91) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Jérôme MONTANT 52e

 

25/05/2014
Rungis (94) Route
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 14e
Maxime BAROUDEL 25e
Louie David DESACHY 35e

 

28/05/2014
Sourdun (77) CLM (Tour d’Ile de France #3)
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 35e

 

29/05/2014
Saint Denis (93) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 34e
Mespuits (91) Route
D4
Yves DURIEUX 1er
Patrick VERDIER 4e

 

30/05/2014
Brie Comte Robert (77) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 33e

 

Juin

1/06/2014
Vigny (95) Route
D4
Patrick VERDIER 21e

 

7/06/2014
Choisy en Brie (77) Route
D4
Patrick VERDIER 38e

 

Saclas (91)Route

8/06/2014
Drancy (93) Route
D1-D2-D3-D4
Lucien LEFEVRE 11e
Elyesse KHEMAISSIA 33e
Arnaud DUBOIS 40e
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 21e
Maxime BAROUDEL 22e
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 24e
Pierrick LOTTI 60e
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 44e

 

15/06/2014
Sartrouville (78) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 3e
D1-D2-D3-D4
Lucien LEFEVRE 17e
Elyesse KHEMAISSIA 69e
Arnaud DUBOIS 80e

 

21/06/2014
Villeneuve St Denis (77) Route
D3-D4
Patrick VERDIER 77e

 

22/06/2014
Rungis MIN (94) Route
3e cat., Juniors, D Open
Nicolas TRICOT 42e
Yanis BENIDIR 108e
Livry Gargan (93) Route
D1-D2
Lucien LEFEVRE 25e
D3-D4
Patrick VERDIER 56e
Savigny sur Orge (91) Route
Cadets
Rayan BENIDIR 17e
Pierrick LOTTI 40e
Minimes
Raphael JACQUIN 16e
Maxime BAROUDEL 19e
Maxime PERE 29e